Is Vitasoy Soy Milky Low Sugar 2% Fat | 1L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Filtered water, whole soybeans (min.14%), raw sugar, mineral (calcium phosphate), sea salt, vegetable gum (acacia, gellan), natural flavour.
Check Vitasoy Soy Milky Low Sugar 2% Fat | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Soy Milky Low Sugar 2% Fat | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitasoy Soy Milky Low Sugar 2% Fat | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


