Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitasoy Unsweetened Long Life Rice Milk | 1L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, whole brown rice (min.13%), sunflower oil, mineral (calcium phosphate), sea salt.

Check Vitasoy Unsweetened Long Life Rice Milk | 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Vitasoy Unsweetened Long Life Rice Milk | 1L | Spoonful