Is Vitasport Plus Electrolyte Active Blue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulphate, Caffeine, Natural Colour (Spirulina Blue), Natural Flavours , Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Vitasport Plus Electrolyte Active Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasport Plus Electrolyte Active Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


