Is Vitasport+ Electrolytes + Caffeine Berry Boost 99g net (3 x 33g Sachets) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulphate, Natural Colours (Anthocyanin, Riboflavin (Wheat)), Caffeine, Malt Extract (Gluten), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Vitasport+ Electrolytes + Caffeine Berry Boost 99g net (3 x 33g Sachets) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasport+ Electrolytes + Caffeine Berry Boost 99g net (3 x 33g Sachets) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


