Is Vitawell Adult Vitamin D Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agents (Glucose Syrup, Sucrose), Thickener (Beef Gelatin), Sweetener (Sorbitol) , Geling Agent (Modified Pea Starch), Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Malic Acid, Colours (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Plain Caramel), Maltodextrin, Starch Sodium Octenyl Succinate, Glazing Agent Palm Oil), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sucrose, Com Oil, Sodium Ascorbate, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol, Cholecalciferol.

Check Vitawell Adult Vitamin D Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking