Is Viter Energy Cinnamon Caffeinated Mints - 40mg Caffeine & B-Vitamins Per Powerful Sugar Free Mint. Boost Energy, Focus & Fresh Breath. 2 Pieces Replace 1 Coffee, Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Caffeine, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Calcium Stearate, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Sucralose, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Viter Energy Cinnamon Caffeinated Mints - 40mg Caffeine & B-Vitamins Per Powerful Sugar Free Mint. Boost Energy, Focus & Fresh Breath. 2 Pieces Replace 1 Coffee, Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viter Energy Cinnamon Caffeinated Mints - 40mg Caffeine & B-Vitamins Per Powerful Sugar Free Mint. Boost Energy, Focus & Fresh Breath. 2 Pieces Replace 1 Coffee, Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Viter Energy Cinnamon Caffeinated Mints - 40mg Caffeine & B-Vitamins Per Powerful Sugar Free Mint. Boost Energy, Focus & Fresh Breath. 2 Pieces Replace 1 Coffee, Energy Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


