Is VITEX 80MG - 90 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitex (Chasteberry), Extract (Vitex Agnus-castus), Aucubin, Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Cellulose And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)
Check VITEX 80MG - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITEX 80MG - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITEX 80MG - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


