Is VITEX (CHASTE TREE FRUIT) 400MG - 320 VCAPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitex Agnus Castus (Fruit), Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check VITEX (CHASTE TREE FRUIT) 400MG - 320 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITEX (CHASTE TREE FRUIT) 400MG - 320 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
VITEX (CHASTE TREE FRUIT) 400MG - 320 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


