Is VITEX COMBO (FEMANCE MENOPAUSE) - 100ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chasetree (Vitex Agnus-castus), Black Cohosh (Acetaea (Cimicfuga) Racemosa), Dong Quai (Angelica Sinesis), Motherwort (Leonurus Cardiaca), Wild Yam (Dioscorea Villosa), Milky Oat Seed (Avena Sativa), St, John's Wort (Hypericum Perforatum), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), All Herbs Are Certified Organic/organic/wildcrafted (Grain), Alcohol, Distilled Water And Kosher Vegetable Glycerine
Check VITEX COMBO (FEMANCE MENOPAUSE) - 100ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITEX COMBO (FEMANCE MENOPAUSE) - 100ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VITEX COMBO (FEMANCE MENOPAUSE) - 100ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


