Is Viteyes Classic AREDS2 Companion Multivitamin -- 90 Caplets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Pharmaceutical Glaze
Check Viteyes Classic AREDS2 Companion Multivitamin -- 90 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viteyes Classic AREDS2 Companion Multivitamin -- 90 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Viteyes Classic AREDS2 Companion Multivitamin -- 90 Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast Item


