Is vitimin B Complex Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bulking agents (calcium carbonate, microcrystalline cellulose), maltodextrin, nicotinamide, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hci, thiamine hci, riboflavin, anti-caking agents (magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide), folic acid, biotin, cyanocobalamin. suggested use: swallow one tablet daily, with food or as advised by your althcare practitioner. do not exceed the stated

Check vitimin B Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go