Is VITOX DRINKING VINEGAR, LEMON, GINGER, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, CAYENNE PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, VITOX FULL STRENGTH FERMENTED BLEND (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GINGER, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, CAYENNE PEPPER)
Check VITOX DRINKING VINEGAR, LEMON, GINGER, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITOX DRINKING VINEGAR, LEMON, GINGER, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, CAYENNE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


