Is Vittoria Coffee Oro Coffee Capsules 10 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee
Check Vittoria Coffee Oro Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vittoria Coffee Oro Coffee Capsules 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vittoria Coffee Oro Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


