Is Viva Doria Himalayan Pink Salt Coarse Grain Crystal Sea Salt, 2 lbs Certified Authentic Himalayan Salt for Grinder refills Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Mineral Pink Salt
Check Viva Doria Himalayan Pink Salt Coarse Grain Crystal Sea Salt, 2 lbs Certified Authentic Himalayan Salt for Grinder refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Doria Himalayan Pink Salt Coarse Grain Crystal Sea Salt, 2 lbs Certified Authentic Himalayan Salt for Grinder refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Viva Doria Himalayan Pink Salt Coarse Grain Crystal Sea Salt, 2 lbs Certified Authentic Himalayan Salt for Grinder refills is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


