Is Viva Doria Italian Black Truffle Sea Salt, Fine Grain (4.5 oz glass jar) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Truffle Sea Salt

Check Viva Doria Italian Black Truffle Sea Salt, Fine Grain (4.5 oz glass jar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Doria Italian Black Truffle Sea Salt, Fine Grain (4.5 oz glass jar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep