Is Viva Doria Whole Black Pepper, Malabar Peppercorn, 12 Oz, Black Peppercorns For Grinder Refill Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Malabar Peppercorn
Check Viva Doria Whole Black Pepper, Malabar Peppercorn, 12 Oz, Black Peppercorns For Grinder Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Doria Whole Black Pepper, Malabar Peppercorn, 12 Oz, Black Peppercorns For Grinder Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Viva Doria Whole Black Pepper, Malabar Peppercorn, 12 Oz, Black Peppercorns For Grinder Refill is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


