Is Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder (Theobroma Cacao)
Check Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieCooking


