Is Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder (Theobroma Cacao)

Check Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Naturals Certified Organic Cacao Powder (2lb) for Smoothie, Coffee and Drink Mixes is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieCooking