Is Viva Naturals Nature's Chocolate Cacao Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder (theobroma Cacao)

Check Viva Naturals Nature's Chocolate Cacao Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSmoothie