Is Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO (THEOBROMA CACAO) POWDER. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS (COCONUT), MILK, AND/OR SOY.
Check Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieCooking


