Is Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO (THEOBROMA CACAO) POWDER. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS, TREE NUTS (COCONUT), MILK, AND/OR SOY.

Check Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Naturals Organic Cacao Powder Nature's Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSmoothieCooking