Is Viva Naturals Organic Extra-Virgin Coconut Oil, 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Extra-virgin, Cold-pressed Coconut Oil

Check Viva Naturals Organic Extra-Virgin Coconut Oil, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Naturals Organic Extra-Virgin Coconut Oil, 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNuttyMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go