Is Viva Naturals Organic Quinoa 4 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Quinoa

Check Viva Naturals Organic Quinoa 4 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Naturals Organic Quinoa 4 lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep