Is Viva Naturals Psyllium Husk Powder Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Psyllium Remember. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts (coconut), Milk And/or Soy.

Check Viva Naturals Psyllium Husk Powder Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viva Naturals Psyllium Husk Powder Organic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBakingSmoothie