Is Vivaloe Real Aloe Vera Fruit Infusions Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, aloe vera pulp, aloe vera juice, pure cane sugar, watermelon juice, citric acid, all natural flavor, grape skin extract.
Check Vivaloe Real Aloe Vera Fruit Infusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivaloe Real Aloe Vera Fruit Infusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


