Is Vivarin Power Mint Caffeine Gum Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Chewing Gum Base, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Blue No, Aluminum Lake (Color), Bht
Check Vivarin Power Mint Caffeine Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivarin Power Mint Caffeine Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vivarin Power Mint Caffeine Gum is available at 3 retailers
KrogerWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


