This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vive Berry Bliss Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Cashew Nuts (20%), Raisins, Rice Starch, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Coconut Oil, Goji Berries (2%), Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Vitamin C, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check Vive Berry Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Vive Berry Bliss | Spoonful