Is Vive Blueberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (3%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Coconut Oil, Colour: Brilliant Blue Fcf.

Check Vive Blueberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go