Is Vive Cosmopolitan Mocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid (citric Acid), Plant Extract (black Carrot Concentrate), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (aspartame, Sucralose), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Stabilisers (gum Acacia, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin), Flavourings.
Check Vive Cosmopolitan Mocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Cosmopolitan Mocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Vive Organic Shot, Elderberry, Ginger & Turmeric, Immunity Boost
Recess Zero Proff Lime Margarita Craft Mocktail
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottles, 4-Pack
Belvoir Farm Mocktail Lime & Yuzu Mojito
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


