Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vive Diet Lemonade Real Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Saccharins; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Vive Diet Lemonade Real Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Vive Diet Lemonade Real Fruit | Spoonful