No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is VIVE Jamm'y Cherry Fruity Nutta Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cocoa Mass, Chicory Fibre, Sugar, Cherry Puree (5%), Cherry Juice (3%), Syrup, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (2%), Rice Syrup, Rice Protein, Grape Juice Concentrate, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavourings, Vanilla Powder. Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 74% Minimum Contains Coca.

Check VIVE Jamm'y Cherry Fruity Nutta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? VIVE Jamm'y Cherry Fruity Nutta | Spoonful