Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrate, Carbonated Water, Sugar, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Saccharins; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.

Check Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vive Lemonade Flavoured Soft Drink | Spoonful