Is Vive Orange Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Commute From Concentrate (5%), Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Colour: Carotenes.

Check Vive Orange Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Vive Orange Zero Sugar | Spoonful