Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vive Orange Zero Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, ORANGE COMMINUTE FROM CONCENTRATE (5%), Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame; Antioxidant: Ascorbicoid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Colour. Carotenes.

Check Vive Orange Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Vive Orange Zero Sugar | Spoonful