Is Vive Organic Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 Brain + Immunity Wellness Shot, Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAXSEED OIL POWDER (ORGANIC FLAXSEED OIL, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC), ORGANIC GINKGO LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ORGANIC VEGD3, VITAMIN B12
Check Vive Organic Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 Brain + Immunity Wellness Shot, Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Organic Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 Brain + Immunity Wellness Shot, Blueberry Lemon Omega 3 + B12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Immunity Defense Shot - 2 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC BLUEBERRY / BEET MAQUI BERRY / BANANA / APPLE / LEMON FLAX & PLANT PROTEIN SUPERFOOD SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY, BEET MAQUI BERRY, BANANA, APPLE, LEMON
Painterland Sisters Organic Skyr Yogurt Blueberry Lemon
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Immunity Rebound Shot - 2 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


