Is Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Vitamin C, Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Puree, Organic Turmeric Root Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Organic Ground Black Pepper, Bacillus coagulans SNZ 1969
Check Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Vitamin C, Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Vitamin C, Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Vitamin C, Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


