Is Vive Organic Immunity Boost with Cayenne Shots Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Turmeric Root Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ground Black Pepper

Check Vive Organic Immunity Boost with Cayenne Shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyPepperyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go