Is Vive Organic Immunity Boost With Elderberry - 4-2 FZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Water, Organic Turmeric Root Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Pepper

Check Vive Organic Immunity Boost With Elderberry - 4-2 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go