Is Vive Strawberry Daiquiri Mocktail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Plant Extract: Black Carrot Concentrate, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Coconut Oil.
Check Vive Strawberry Daiquiri Mocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Strawberry Daiquiri Mocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


