Is Vive Tropical Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (3%), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Flavouring; Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum; Colour: Carotenes.
Check Vive Tropical Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Tropical Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


