Is Vivee Prebiotic Energy Orange Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- vitamin b12
- taurine
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Organic Agave Syrup, Taurine, L Theanine, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Panax Ginseng Extract, Lychee Juice, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, And Vitamin B12.
Check Vivee Prebiotic Energy Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivee Prebiotic Energy Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


