Is Vivera Plant-Based Chicken Pieces 175g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

78% Hydrated Vegetable Proteins (Water, 13% Soya Protein, 2% Wheat Protein), Rapeseed Oil, Thickener (Methylcellulose), Natural Flavourings, Vinegar, Modified Starch, Starch (contains Wheat), Acid (Lactic Acid), Iron, Vitamin B12

Check Vivera Plant-Based Chicken Pieces 175g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepStir Fry