Is VIVI, CHILI & SALT CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*CACAO, *COCONUT SUGAR, *BUCKWHEAT, *CAYANNE, *HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check VIVI, CHILI & SALT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIVI, CHILI & SALT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySpicySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


