Is VIVI, CHOCOLATE, ALMOND CRUNCH, ALMOND CRUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CACAO, *COCONUT SUGAR, ALMONDS, *CACAO NIBS, *SPICES, *HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check VIVI, CHOCOLATE, ALMOND CRUNCH, ALMOND CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go