Is Vivian's Live Again Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement Mix-Dairy Free- Gluten Free - 2 Pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified food starch
- dietary fiber
modified food starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Alphadextrin (Dietary Fiber), Vegan Creamer (Sunflower Oil, Modified Food Starch, Mono & Diglycerides), Brown Rice Protein, Less Than 2% Of: Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Salt, Tapioca Glucose, Xanthan
Check Vivian's Live Again Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement Mix-Dairy Free- Gluten Free - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivian's Live Again Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement Mix-Dairy Free- Gluten Free - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Reddi-wip Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Cream Topping, 13 oz., 13 OZ
OWYN Vegan Protein Shake, Cookies N Cream,12 Fl Oz (12 Pack)
Reddi-wip Fat Free Whipped Dairy Cream Topping, 6.5 oz., 6.5 OZ
Where to buy
Vivian's Live Again Vegan Whipped Cream Replacement Mix-Dairy Free- Gluten Free - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


