Is Vivido Natural, Mushroom Shiitake Dried Sliced, 1 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED SHIITAKE

Check Vivido Natural, Mushroom Shiitake Dried Sliced, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vivido Natural, Mushroom Shiitake Dried Sliced, 1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing