Is Vivo Alkaline Protein Organic & Raw Alkaline Complete Protein Coco Bliss 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Biofermented Raw Sprouted Wholegrain Brown Rice And Yellow Pea Protein, Natural Wholefood Superfood Powders (Cacao, Coconut Milk), Natural Stevia Sweetener (Steviol Glycoside)
Check Vivo Alkaline Protein Organic & Raw Alkaline Complete Protein Coco Bliss 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vivo Alkaline Protein Organic & Raw Alkaline Complete Protein Coco Bliss 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vivo Alkaline Protein Organic & Raw Alkaline Complete Protein Coco Bliss 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


