Is VIVRA CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE BAR, SALTED ALMOND, SALTED ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE (65% CACAO MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA), ALMONDS, PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER, SEA SALT.

Check VIVRA CHOCOLATE, TOFFEE BAR, SALTED ALMOND, SALTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go