Is VIXEN KITCHEN, GELATO, MIDNIGHT MINT, MIDNIGHT MINT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC RAW CASHEWS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC RAW CACAO, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE VANILLA EXTRACT, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check VIXEN KITCHEN, GELATO, MIDNIGHT MINT, MIDNIGHT MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIXEN KITCHEN, GELATO, MIDNIGHT MINT, MIDNIGHT MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


