Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vixen Kitchen, Gelato Nondairy Chocolate Organic, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Raw Cashews, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Raw Cacao, Organic Fair Trade Vanilla Extract, Celtic Sea Salt

Check Vixen Kitchen, Gelato Nondairy Chocolate Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vixen Kitchen, Gelato Nondairy Chocolate Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Vixen Kitchen, Gelato Nondairy Chocolate Organic, 16 Ounce | Spoonful